Filtres appliqués :
3126 des produits
IMAGE PARTIE NO. PRIX QUANTITÉ STOCK FABRICATION LA DESCRIPTION Series Part Status Color Features Connector Type Number of Positions Length Shielding Usage Cable Type Gender Cable Connectors Fastening Type
Default Photo
GET QUOTE
RFQ
1,306
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
Molex, LLC QSFP+TO4SFP+CUBRKOUTCBLE 2M 74764 Active Black Passive, Pull Tab Plug to Plug (4) 20 (4), 38 6.56 (2.00m) Shielded External Round, Twin Axial Male to Male QSFP+, SFP+ (4) Latch Lock, Push-Pull
0747520013
GET QUOTE
RFQ
745
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
Molex, LLC SFP+ COPPER PATCH CABLE 2 METER 74752 Obsolete Black Passive, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 6.56 (2.00m) Shielded External Round, Twin Axial Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
2083110-1
GET QUOTE
RFQ
659
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CABLEASSY MINII/O-MINII/OTYPEII - Active Green - Plug to Plug 8 0.98 (300.0mm) - External Round Male to Male - Push-Pull
6A11-A0121-100.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
3,249
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 100M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 328.08 (100.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
6A11-A0121-050.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
1,727
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 50M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 164.04 (50.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
6A11-A0121-040.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
796
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 40M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 131.23 (40.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
6A11-A0121-030.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
1,943
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 30M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 98.43 (30.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
6A11-A0121-025.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
1,552
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 25M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 82.02 (25.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
6A11-A0121-020.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
1,967
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 20M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 65.62 (20.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
6A11-A0121-015.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
3,932
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 15M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 49.21 (15.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
6A11-A0121-010.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
2,489
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+10M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 32.81 (10.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
6A11-A0121-007.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
2,032
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 7M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 22.97 (7.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
6A11-A0121-005.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
2,657
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 5M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 16.40 (5.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
6A11-A0121-003.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
3,402
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 3M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 9.84 (3.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
6A11-A0141-100.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
1,398
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 100M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Low Smoke, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 328.08 (100.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
6A11-A0141-090.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
2,454
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 90M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Low Smoke, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 295.28 (90.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
6A11-A0141-080.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
3,745
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 80M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Low Smoke, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 262.47 (80.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
6A11-A0141-070.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
2,296
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 70M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Low Smoke, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 229.66 (70.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
6A11-A0141-060.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
3,319
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 60M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Low Smoke, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 196.85 (60.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
6A11-A0141-050.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
3,098
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 50M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Low Smoke, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 164.04 (50.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
6A11-A0141-045.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
1,355
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 45M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Low Smoke, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 147.64 (45.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
6A11-A0141-040.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
3,761
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 40M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Low Smoke, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 131.23 (40.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
6A11-A0141-035.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
2,292
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 35M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Low Smoke, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 114.83 (35.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
6A11-A0141-030.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
1,845
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 30M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Low Smoke, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 98.43 (30.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
6A11-A0141-029.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
2,528
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 29M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Low Smoke, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 95.14 (29.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
6A11-A0141-028.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
2,336
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 28M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Low Smoke, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 91.86 (28.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
6A11-A0141-027.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
3,156
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 27M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Low Smoke, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 88.58 (27.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
6A11-A0141-026.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
1,218
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 26M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Low Smoke, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 85.30 (26.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
6A11-A0141-025.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
2,232
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 25M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Low Smoke, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 82.02 (25.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
6A11-A0141-024.0-0
GET QUOTE
RFQ
3,182
Expédié aujourd`hui + livraison gratuite pour la nuit
3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 24M 6A11 Obsolete Orange Active, Low Smoke, Pull Tab Plug to Plug 20 78.74 (24.00m) - External Round Male to Male SFP+ Latch Lock, Push-Pull
Page 1 / 105